ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7278165
nr 727 8165
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), face, 1/99, signed, subject size: 74x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Ansikte, 1/99, signerad, motivets mått: 74x53
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1600
Auction date:
Monday November 28 2011
at 18:53:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
800 kr
1.100 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.500 kr
1.400 kr
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström